← 全部產品

暢銷

透明熔融皂基

專為專業手工皂與私標品牌設計的透明熔融皂基。無添加酒精、高透明度、硬度適中、泡沫豐富。建議熔融溫度 75–80°C。包裝 500 克/1 公斤/10 公斤。常備庫存起訂量 100 公斤,可提供 TDS、MSDS、COA。

常備庫存 · 起訂量: 100 kg · 包裝規格: 500 g / 1 kg / 10 kg

詢價 / 下單 WhatsApp Email

成分(示意)

水、硬脂酸鈉、月桂酸鈉、山梨醇、甘油、丙二醇、月桂醇聚醚硫酸酯鈉、月桂醇硫酸酯鈉、氯化鈉、硬脂酸、月桂酸、檸檬酸、檸檬酸鈉、依替膦酸四鈉。(硬度優化;甘油適度。)

規格

AppearanceTransparent solid block
ColorClear to light amber
TransparencyHigh
pH (1% solution)9.0 – 10.5
Moisture10 – 15%
FoamingExcellent
HardnessHigh
AlcoholNone

應用

Transparent beauty soap, facial cleansing soap, herbal soap, essential oil soap, handmade soap, hotel soap.

加工

Recommended melting temperature: 75 – 80 °C. Good colour stability under high-temperature melt conditions.

儲存

Cool, dry, sealed. Away from sunlight. Shelf life: 24 months.

文件

TDS MSDS COA

其他皂基